T1TierOne

Dynasty 1QB rankings

Full PPR ยท 2026 stats through Week 7 ยท TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
1SJahmyr Gibbs DETRB124.610,00028.579%19%
2SJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR124.79,83628.084%37%
3SPuka Nacua LAWR225.49,67522.784%32%
4SBijan Robinson ATLRB224.79,51720.871%18%
5STrey McBride ARITE126.99,36118.691%30%
6SAshton Jeanty LVRB322.99,20817.470%18%
7SBrock Bowers LVTE223.99,05719.183%27%
8SAmon-Ra St. Brown DETWR327.08,90921.487%32%
9SKenneth Walker III KCRB426.08,76324.674%14%
10SCeeDee Lamb DALWR427.68,62022.279%31%
11SZay Flowers BALWR526.18,47920.465%31%
12SChris Olave NOWR626.38,34017.881%27%
13AKyren Williams LARB526.28,20419.667%14%
14AJosh Allen BUFQB130.48,06926.9100%โ€”
15AMalik Nabers NYGWR723.37,93717.276%29%
16ABucky Irving TBRB624.27,80815.764%12%
17AJonathan Taylor INDRB727.87,68019.680%12%
18ATetairoa McMillan CARWR823.67,55416.282%26%
19AJa'Marr Chase CINWR926.77,43016.280%23%
20ADrake London ATLWR1025.37,30915.489%29%
21AJames Cook BUFRB827.17,18918.967%9%
22ADrake Maye NEQB224.27,07219.897%โ€”
23AJavonte Williams DALRB926.56,95618.675%9%
24ABrock Purdy SFQB326.86,84220.998%โ€”
25ADe'Von Achane MIAIRRB1025.06,7308.256%16%
27ACaleb Williams CHIQB424.96,51220.997%โ€”
29ATrevor Lawrence JAXQB527.16,30019.097%โ€”
34AJayden Daniels WASQB625.95,80121.489%โ€”
37BTyler Warren INDTE324.45,52114.091%22%
38BJoe Burrow CINQB729.95,43121.799%โ€”
39BIsaiah Likely NYGTE426.55,34216.175%27%
45BSam LaPorta DETTE525.84,83813.289%17%
49BJordan Love GBQB828.04,52918.2100%โ€”
50BJalen Hurts PHIIRQB928.24,45516.098%โ€”
53BC.J. Stroud HOUQB1025.14,24018.4100%โ€”
68BTucker Kraft GBTE626.03,31010.282%16%
72BHarold Fannin Jr. CLETE722.33,0999.587%18%
78BColston Loveland CHITE822.62,8078.985%19%
89CBrenton Strange JAXTE925.82,34110.079%19%
90CDalton Kincaid BUFTE1027.02,30310.168%18%
421 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro ยท $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.