T1TierOne

Dynasty 1QB rankings

Full PPR 路 2026 stats through Week 7 路 TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
1SJahmyr Gibbs DETRB124.610,00028.579%19%
4SBijan Robinson ATLRB224.79,51720.871%18%
6SAshton Jeanty LVRB322.99,20817.470%18%
9SKenneth Walker III KCRB426.08,76324.674%14%
13AKyren Williams LARB526.28,20419.667%14%
16ABucky Irving TBRB624.27,80815.764%12%
17AJonathan Taylor INDRB727.87,68019.680%12%
21AJames Cook BUFRB827.17,18918.967%9%
23AJavonte Williams DALRB926.56,95618.675%9%
25ADe'Von Achane MIAIRRB1025.06,7308.256%16%
107 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro 路 $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.