T1TierOne

Dynasty 1QB rankings

Full PPR 路 2026 stats through Week 7 路 TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
5STrey McBride ARITE126.99,36118.691%30%
7SBrock Bowers LVTE223.99,05719.183%27%
37BTyler Warren INDTE324.45,52114.091%22%
39BIsaiah Likely NYGTE426.55,34216.175%27%
45BSam LaPorta DETTE525.84,83813.289%17%
68BTucker Kraft GBTE626.03,31010.282%16%
72BHarold Fannin Jr. CLETE722.33,0999.587%18%
78BColston Loveland CHITE822.62,8078.985%19%
89CBrenton Strange JAXTE925.82,34110.079%19%
90CDalton Kincaid BUFTE1027.02,30310.168%18%
98 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro 路 $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.