T1TierOne

Dynasty 1QB rankings

Full PPR 路 2026 stats through Week 7 路 TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
2SJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR124.79,83628.084%37%
3SPuka Nacua LAWR225.49,67522.784%32%
8SAmon-Ra St. Brown DETWR327.08,90921.487%32%
10SCeeDee Lamb DALWR427.68,62022.279%31%
11SZay Flowers BALWR526.18,47920.465%31%
12SChris Olave NOWR626.38,34017.881%27%
15AMalik Nabers NYGWR723.37,93717.276%29%
18ATetairoa McMillan CARWR823.67,55416.282%26%
19AJa'Marr Chase CINWR926.77,43016.280%23%
20ADrake London ATLWR1025.37,30915.489%29%
181 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro 路 $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.