T1TierOne

Dynasty SF rankings

Full PPR ยท 2026 stats through Week 7 ยท TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
1SJahmyr Gibbs DETRB124.610,00028.579%19%
2SJosh Allen BUFQB130.49,83626.9100%โ€”
3SJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR124.79,67528.084%37%
4SDrake Maye NEQB224.29,51719.897%โ€”
5SBrock Purdy SFQB326.89,36120.998%โ€”
6SCaleb Williams CHIQB424.99,20820.997%โ€”
7SPuka Nacua LAWR225.49,05722.784%32%
8STrevor Lawrence JAXQB527.18,90919.097%โ€”
9SJayden Daniels WASQB625.98,76321.489%โ€”
10SBijan Robinson ATLRB224.78,62020.871%18%
11SJoe Burrow CINQB729.98,47921.799%โ€”
12SJordan Love GBQB828.08,34018.2100%โ€”
13AJalen Hurts PHIIRQB928.28,20416.098%โ€”
14AC.J. Stroud HOUQB1025.18,06918.4100%โ€”
15ATrey McBride ARITE126.97,93718.691%30%
20AAshton Jeanty LVRB322.97,30917.470%18%
21ABrock Bowers LVTE223.97,18919.183%27%
22AAmon-Ra St. Brown DETWR327.07,07221.487%32%
23AKenneth Walker III KCRB426.06,95624.674%14%
28ACeeDee Lamb DALWR427.66,40522.279%31%
29AZay Flowers BALWR526.16,30020.465%31%
30AChris Olave NOWR626.36,19717.881%27%
33AKyren Williams LARB526.25,89819.667%14%
35AMalik Nabers NYGWR723.35,70617.276%29%
36ABucky Irving TBRB624.25,61315.764%12%
37BJonathan Taylor INDRB727.85,52119.680%12%
39BTetairoa McMillan CARWR823.65,34216.282%26%
40BJa'Marr Chase CINWR926.75,25516.280%23%
42BDrake London ATLWR1025.35,08415.489%29%
43BJames Cook BUFRB827.15,00118.967%9%
44BJavonte Williams DALRB926.54,91918.675%9%
45BDe'Von Achane MIAIRRB1025.04,8388.256%16%
59BTyler Warren INDTE324.43,84014.091%22%
60BIsaiah Likely NYGTE426.53,77816.175%27%
67BSam LaPorta DETTE525.83,36613.289%17%
85CTucker Kraft GBTE626.02,50110.282%16%
89CHarold Fannin Jr. CLETE722.32,3419.587%18%
93CColston Loveland CHITE822.62,1918.985%19%
104CBrenton Strange JAXTE925.81,82810.079%19%
105CDalton Kincaid BUFTE1027.01,79810.168%18%
421 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro ยท $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.