T1TierOne

Dynasty SF rankings

Full PPR 路 2026 stats through Week 7 路 TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
1SJahmyr Gibbs DETRB124.610,00028.579%19%
10SBijan Robinson ATLRB224.78,62020.871%18%
20AAshton Jeanty LVRB322.97,30917.470%18%
23AKenneth Walker III KCRB426.06,95624.674%14%
33AKyren Williams LARB526.25,89819.667%14%
36ABucky Irving TBRB624.25,61315.764%12%
37BJonathan Taylor INDRB727.85,52119.680%12%
43BJames Cook BUFRB827.15,00118.967%9%
44BJavonte Williams DALRB926.54,91918.675%9%
45BDe'Von Achane MIAIRRB1025.04,8388.256%16%
107 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro 路 $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.