T1TierOne

Dynasty SF rankings

Full PPR 路 2026 stats through Week 7 路 TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
15ATrey McBride ARITE126.97,93718.691%30%
21ABrock Bowers LVTE223.97,18919.183%27%
59BTyler Warren INDTE324.43,84014.091%22%
60BIsaiah Likely NYGTE426.53,77816.175%27%
67BSam LaPorta DETTE525.83,36613.289%17%
85CTucker Kraft GBTE626.02,50110.282%16%
89CHarold Fannin Jr. CLETE722.32,3419.587%18%
93CColston Loveland CHITE822.62,1918.985%19%
104CBrenton Strange JAXTE925.81,82810.079%19%
105CDalton Kincaid BUFTE1027.01,79810.168%18%
98 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro 路 $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.