T1TierOne

Dynasty SF rankings

Full PPR 路 2026 stats through Week 7 路 TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
3SJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR124.79,67528.084%37%
7SPuka Nacua LAWR225.49,05722.784%32%
22AAmon-Ra St. Brown DETWR327.07,07221.487%32%
28ACeeDee Lamb DALWR427.66,40522.279%31%
29AZay Flowers BALWR526.16,30020.465%31%
30AChris Olave NOWR626.36,19717.881%27%
35AMalik Nabers NYGWR723.35,70617.276%29%
39BTetairoa McMillan CARWR823.65,34216.282%26%
40BJa'Marr Chase CINWR926.75,25516.280%23%
42BDrake London ATLWR1025.35,08415.489%29%
181 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro 路 $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.