T1TierOne

Redraft rankings

Full PPR ยท 2026 stats through Week 7 ยท TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
1SJahmyr Gibbs DETRB124.610,00028.579%19%
2SJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR124.79,83628.084%37%
3SPuka Nacua LAWR225.49,67522.784%32%
4SChristian McCaffrey SFRB230.49,51720.669%20%
5SBijan Robinson ATLRB324.79,36120.871%18%
6SAmon-Ra St. Brown DETWR327.09,20821.487%32%
7SJonathan Taylor INDRB427.89,05719.680%12%
8SKenneth Walker III KCRB526.08,90924.674%14%
9SCeeDee Lamb DALWR427.68,76322.279%31%
10STrey McBride ARITE126.98,62018.691%30%
11SJosh Allen BUFQB130.48,47926.9100%โ€”
12SKyren Williams LARB626.28,34019.667%14%
13AJames Cook BUFRB727.18,20418.967%9%
14ABrock Bowers LVTE223.98,06919.183%27%
15AAshton Jeanty LVRB822.97,93717.470%18%
16AChris Olave NOWR526.37,80817.881%27%
17AZay Flowers BALWR626.17,68020.465%31%
18ADerrick Henry BALRB932.87,55417.557%6%
19AJavonte Williams DALRB1026.57,43018.675%9%
22AJa'Marr Chase CINWR726.77,07216.280%23%
23ADavante Adams LAIRWR833.86,95617.074%21%
24AChristian Watson GBWR927.56,84218.580%22%
26ATee Higgins CINWR1027.86,62017.079%23%
31ABrock Purdy SFQB226.86,09620.998%โ€”
32AJared Goff DETQB332.05,99622.299%โ€”
35ADrake Maye NEQB424.25,70619.897%โ€”
38BCaleb Williams CHIQB524.95,43120.997%โ€”
39BGeorge Kittle SFTE333.15,34214.977%22%
40BJoe Burrow CINQB629.95,25521.799%โ€”
44BTrevor Lawrence JAXQB727.14,91919.097%โ€”
45BJayden Daniels WASQB825.94,83821.489%โ€”
46BMatthew Stafford LAQB938.74,75917.698%โ€”
51BIsaiah Likely NYGTE426.54,38216.175%27%
52BDak Prescott DALQB1033.34,31118.3100%โ€”
55BTyler Warren INDTE524.44,10214.091%22%
61BSam LaPorta DETTE625.83,71613.289%17%
76BTucker Kraft GBTE726.02,90110.282%16%
77BDallas Goedert PHITE831.82,85411.469%19%
83BTravis Kelce KCTE937.12,58511.778%19%
105CHarold Fannin Jr. CLETE1022.31,7989.587%18%
421 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro ยท $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.