T1TierOne

Redraft rankings

Full PPR 路 2026 stats through Week 7 路 TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
1SJahmyr Gibbs DETRB124.610,00028.579%19%
4SChristian McCaffrey SFRB230.49,51720.669%20%
5SBijan Robinson ATLRB324.79,36120.871%18%
7SJonathan Taylor INDRB427.89,05719.680%12%
8SKenneth Walker III KCRB526.08,90924.674%14%
12SKyren Williams LARB626.28,34019.667%14%
13AJames Cook BUFRB727.18,20418.967%9%
15AAshton Jeanty LVRB822.97,93717.470%18%
18ADerrick Henry BALRB932.87,55417.557%6%
19AJavonte Williams DALRB1026.57,43018.675%9%
107 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro 路 $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.