T1TierOne

Redraft rankings

Full PPR 路 2026 stats through Week 7 路 TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
2SJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR124.79,83628.084%37%
3SPuka Nacua LAWR225.49,67522.784%32%
6SAmon-Ra St. Brown DETWR327.09,20821.487%32%
9SCeeDee Lamb DALWR427.68,76322.279%31%
16AChris Olave NOWR526.37,80817.881%27%
17AZay Flowers BALWR626.17,68020.465%31%
22AJa'Marr Chase CINWR726.77,07216.280%23%
23ADavante Adams LAIRWR833.86,95617.074%21%
24AChristian Watson GBWR927.56,84218.580%22%
26ATee Higgins CINWR1027.86,62017.079%23%
181 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro 路 $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.