T1TierOne

Redraft SF rankings

Full PPR ยท 2026 stats through Week 7 ยท TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
1SJosh Allen BUFQB130.410,00026.9100%โ€”
2SBrock Purdy SFQB226.89,83620.998%โ€”
3SJared Goff DETQB332.09,67522.299%โ€”
4SDrake Maye NEQB424.29,51719.897%โ€”
5SCaleb Williams CHIQB524.99,36120.997%โ€”
6SJoe Burrow CINQB629.99,20821.799%โ€”
7SJahmyr Gibbs DETRB124.69,05728.579%19%
8STrevor Lawrence JAXQB727.18,90919.097%โ€”
9SJayden Daniels WASQB825.98,76321.489%โ€”
10SMatthew Stafford LAQB938.78,62017.698%โ€”
11SDak Prescott DALQB1033.38,47918.3100%โ€”
14AJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR124.78,06928.084%37%
19APuka Nacua LAWR225.47,43022.784%32%
23AChristian McCaffrey SFRB230.46,95620.669%20%
24ABijan Robinson ATLRB324.76,84220.871%18%
31AAmon-Ra St. Brown DETWR327.06,09621.487%32%
32AJonathan Taylor INDRB427.85,99619.680%12%
33AKenneth Walker III KCRB526.05,89824.674%14%
34ACeeDee Lamb DALWR427.65,80122.279%31%
35ATrey McBride ARITE126.95,70618.691%30%
40BKyren Williams LARB626.25,25519.667%14%
43BJames Cook BUFRB727.15,00118.967%9%
44BBrock Bowers LVTE223.94,91919.183%27%
47BAshton Jeanty LVRB822.94,68117.470%18%
48BChris Olave NOWR526.34,60517.881%27%
50BZay Flowers BALWR626.14,45520.465%31%
51BDerrick Henry BALRB932.84,38217.557%6%
52BJavonte Williams DALRB1026.54,31118.675%9%
57BJa'Marr Chase CINWR726.73,96916.280%23%
60BDavante Adams LAIRWR833.83,77817.074%21%
61BChristian Watson GBWR927.53,71618.580%22%
63BTee Higgins CINWR1027.83,59517.079%23%
73BGeorge Kittle SFTE333.13,04814.977%22%
82BIsaiah Likely NYGTE426.52,62816.175%27%
85CTyler Warren INDTE524.42,50114.091%22%
91CSam LaPorta DETTE625.82,26513.289%17%
102CTucker Kraft GBTE726.01,88910.282%16%
103CDallas Goedert PHITE831.81,85811.469%19%
109CTravis Kelce KCTE937.11,68311.778%19%
122CHarold Fannin Jr. CLETE1022.31,3589.587%18%
421 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro ยท $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.