T1TierOne

Redraft SF rankings

Full PPR 路 2026 stats through Week 7 路 TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
7SJahmyr Gibbs DETRB124.69,05728.579%19%
23AChristian McCaffrey SFRB230.46,95620.669%20%
24ABijan Robinson ATLRB324.76,84220.871%18%
32AJonathan Taylor INDRB427.85,99619.680%12%
33AKenneth Walker III KCRB526.05,89824.674%14%
40BKyren Williams LARB626.25,25519.667%14%
43BJames Cook BUFRB727.15,00118.967%9%
47BAshton Jeanty LVRB822.94,68117.470%18%
51BDerrick Henry BALRB932.84,38217.557%6%
52BJavonte Williams DALRB1026.54,31118.675%9%
107 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro 路 $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.