T1TierOne

Redraft SF rankings

Full PPR 路 2026 stats through Week 7 路 TierOne Model. Top 10 at every position is free.

RkTierPlayerPosAgeValuePPR/GSnap%Tgt Sh
14AJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR124.78,06928.084%37%
19APuka Nacua LAWR225.47,43022.784%32%
31AAmon-Ra St. Brown DETWR327.06,09621.487%32%
34ACeeDee Lamb DALWR427.65,80122.279%31%
48BChris Olave NOWR526.34,60517.881%27%
50BZay Flowers BALWR626.14,45520.465%31%
57BJa'Marr Chase CINWR726.73,96916.280%23%
60BDavante Adams LAIRWR833.83,77817.074%21%
61BChristian Watson GBWR927.53,71618.580%22%
63BTee Higgins CINWR1027.83,59517.079%23%
181 more players ranked

Unlock with TierOne Pro 路 $4.99/mo or $39.99/yr

See TierOne Pro

Stats: nflverse (FTN Data via nflverse, CC-BY-SA 4.0). Updated 10/29/2026.